Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
International Mixed Martial Arts Federation
IMMAF Events
IMMAF: 2021 Senior World Championships Day 2
Tuesday, January 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Murad Dzhamaldinov defeats Michel Zammar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Hölemann defeats Konstantin Rakhimov via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Hashenko defeats Jan Vlastnik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantin Chernichenko defeats Lazizbek Abdusalimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Arlind Berisha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nell Ariano defeats Alexander Lutu via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abraham Paku defeats Aiham Ayad Mahmood Al Rawi via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmytro Babynskyi defeats Vakhid Timerbiyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Auryn Oreo Parmley defeats Timon Huss via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Shakhrudinov defeats Ryan McNally via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamal Medzhidov defeats Tomasz Ostrowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Best defeats Vincent König via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
Robin Enontekiö defeats Ijaz Cave via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Nantois defeats Nikolay Kovalenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Karlsson defeats Jesus Guillen via Submission, V-lock | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Ramston Edwin Rodrigues defeats Lukáš Piffko via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Danielius Grebliunas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kharim El Wehiby defeats Anurag Singh via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Paul Buckley defeats Kristjan Toniste via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Khalid Tolibzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Francesco Fornasieri defeats Zulqarnain Khan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fergus Jenkins defeats Hazem Kayyali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dan O'Sullivan defeats Aremiti Tinirau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Adam McEnroe via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Dario Petrolo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Aliev defeats Edmilson Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Teddy Stringer defeats Ethan Guerin via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Tomas Markus via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Arturo Aedillo defeats Michal Garaj via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Bogdan Pshebelskiy defeats Timur Kurbankadiiev via Submission, Buggy Choke | 1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Fredrick Høifødt defeats Roman Pylypchuk via Submission, Bulldog Choke | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Solomon Simon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Vojtěch Khol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Thomas defeats Daniel Schordje via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Ivan Kurelaru via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Schlouch defeats Oliver Schmid via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Neimat Asadov defeats Harry Shaw via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:06 Round 3 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
Luca Borando defeats Tamahau Mc Comb via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Alexander Kovalenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Zolotykh defeats Daniele Caldarera via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miro Honkanen defeats Damien McKenna via Submission, Armbar | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyor Husaynov defeats Afrim Thaqi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuchehr Rioev defeats David Daniel Komar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Izquierdo defeats Reo Yamaguchi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyal Shamkhalov defeats Michał Musiał via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Zhassiya defeats Daniel Mitchell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Dubkov defeats Tobiasz Le via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yevgeni Shinkarevsky defeats Abdulla Mubarak via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Akrom Uzakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Šimon Bruknar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Khan defeats Amirhamza Islamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fidel Gramiccia defeats Keoni Terorotua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Alikhanov defeats Cooper Royal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Jaskari defeats Yaroslav Livandovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Katharina Rychkova defeats Moldir Ashirbekova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Daria Tereschenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tatiana Postarnakova defeats Aizhan Suiduova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raiane Vinuto defeats Faine Mesquita via Submission, Armbar | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
Kerry Ann Vernon defeats Elina Tauber via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Maryna Demchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Melkumian defeats Mohammed Salah AlMuamari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bektur Zhenishbek Uulu defeats Isrofil Komilzoda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gary Rooney defeats Juma Albdoor via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:59 Round 3 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Zhakypbekov defeats Khan Mohammed Mahboob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jamie Abbott-Bissett defeats Nesim Abboud via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Calderon defeats Eoghan Teague via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Kartoev defeats Shukhrat Ismatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Antonio Lopez defeats Mansur Magomedov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulina Wiśniewska defeats Aigerim Torekhanova via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Eman Khan via Submission, Kneebar | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexandra Mitina defeats Lama Nassar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ksenija Grabova defeats Alice Maniccia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sarah Carney defeats Lyubov Salnikova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev defeats Odil Sayfiddinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Troy Fumo defeats Ali Kadhim Al Mayahi via Submission | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Omarov defeats Juan Pablo Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shabarish Ayyanar defeats Hasan Abdulla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Jafet Bueno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Ishan Kumar via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Janika Antinmaa defeats Nora Ochoa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabiola Nascimento defeats Anna Safeeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diana Naydenova defeats Barbara El Rassi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vera Buga defeats Caitlyn Hadfield via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF: 2021 Senior World Championships Day 1
Monday, January 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nell Ariano defeats Hafeez Ullah Hamza via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Guzman defeats Jashell Ticha Awa via Disqualificaton | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Hölemann defeats Daniel Flores via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arlind Berisha defeats Mohit Aggarwal via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Hashenko defeats Artur Dziki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vakhid Timerbiyev defeats Fahad Alqahtani via Submission, Kimura | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zulqarnain Khan defeats Ioannis Zafeiropoulos via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fergus Jenkins defeats Robert McCallum via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khalid Tolibzoda defeats Sanzhar Zhaxylykbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Piffko defeats Inad Baowaydhan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Danielius Grebliunas defeats Fahad Alzaabi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:22 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kristjan Toniste defeats Raúl Zaragoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam McEnroe defeats Corwin D'Anjou via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 2 of 3, 4:51 Total Bout Page | |
Teddy Stringer defeats Václav Žemla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomas Markus defeats Teimur Ahmetoglu via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arturo Aedillo defeats Elohim Garbrah via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Ethan Guerin defeats Elias Mansour via Submission, Ankle Lock | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
Michal Garaj defeats Sergei Strinža via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Linus Lindeberg via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fredrick Høifødt defeats Patryk Semeniuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bogdan Pshebelskiy defeats Ibrahim Syed Abdul Nazzeur via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Pylypchuk defeats Michael Lisan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dario Petrolo defeats Savio Lamellari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edmilson Gomes defeats Israel Salcido via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Aliev defeats Cameron Clements via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Schordje defeats Toni Bou Rached via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luca Borando defeats Marcel Šimo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Harry Shaw defeats Layth Saad Subhi via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Angelos Fotiadis via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Arnaud Prigent via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Khol defeats Anouar Dehilis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdalrahman Alhyasat defeats Luis Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Zhassiya defeats Anas Hamdaoui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Kovalenko defeats Ali Yaqoob via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Musiał defeats Konstantin Moksin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Zaynukov defeats Marek Medovarski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Mitchell defeats Lenin Prakash via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miro Honkanen defeats Victor Gerardo Quintana Vazquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damien McKenna defeats Saeed Alhosani via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniele Caldarera defeats David Camacho via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Afrim Thaqi defeats Erai Watanabe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Daniel Komar defeats Kenu Suthakaran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuchehr Rioev defeats Ryan Keogh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reo Yamaguchi defeats Elias Dagher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyor Husaynov defeats Min-Soo Song via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cooper Royal defeats Iuri Rodrigues via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Alikhanov defeats Dagendra Tamang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobiasz Le defeats Alexander Lew via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Dubkov defeats Kristian Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhban Gapizov defeats Daniel Bainbridge via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Rory O'Keeffe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yevgeni Shinkarevsky defeats Anthony Ramírez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Taylor Quinn via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Keoni Terorotua defeats Ganesh Raj Srinivasan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 3 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Amirhamza Islamov defeats Ion Carajia via Submission, Armbar | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ismail Khan defeats Giannis Balampanidis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Antonio Lopez defeats Rui Morgado via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF: 2021 Junior World Championships Day 1
Monday, January 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Mayocchi defeats Amirdin Akbarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaf Chopurov defeats Shokhrukh Ziyodov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radostin Georgiev defeats Mohammed Salah Mahdi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Makhmudjon Odilov defeats Alberto Magris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Fukhs defeats Dor Ben Sason via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Mašek defeats Leon Rodriguez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamie Roper defeats Raimond Uibo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Batochir Batsaikhan defeats Daniel Martins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maximus Lally defeats Caspar Vehemets via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Max Hynninen defeats Breno Yuri Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imangali Abdikaiyim defeats Jorge Cobos Marin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Moqtada Kamel Msaad via Submission, Armbar | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Miguel Navarro defeats Lukas Roszak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Włodarczyk defeats Mukhlisali Tulaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eldiar Alymseiitov defeats David Halkecev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nekruz Yakubov defeats Viktor Gunnarsson via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: World Senior and Junior Championships (cancel...
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Barys Arena
Nur-Sultan, KZ
Senior & Junior World Cup: Finals
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Juan Carlos Izquierdo defeats Raphael Federico via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Per Kjetil Haglund Tonnessen via Submission, Kimura | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedzagid Magomedov defeats Nikolay Kovalenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hazem Kayyali defeats Eoin Sheridan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 3:37 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Kevin Enz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Antonio Marti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Izquierdo defeats Raphael Frederico via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fidel Gramiccia defeats Taylor Quinn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Magomedov defeats Rafael Calderon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Kostritsya defeats Samir Bairamov via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yrsa Sandin defeats Eva Melo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cecilie Bolander defeats Katerina Lisova via Submission, Armbar | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shauna Bannon defeats Kerry Ann Vernon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Millie Eriksson defeats Renaná Bruckstein via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Josefine Modig defeats Nina Back via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arlind Berisha defeats Oleksandr Horodniuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrii Dunaiev defeats Ali Askierov via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 3 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Pashniuk defeats Denys Kuteliia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Behruz Khurshedzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Keogh defeats Iskhan Ayupov via Submission, Armbar | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Murad Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Kyrylo Soloviov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Makarov defeats Maksim Afanasev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maryna Demchuk defeats Sarah Carney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kiya O'Sullivan defeats Megan Hamill via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Senior & Junior World Cup: Day 3
Friday, September 10, 2021
Kovalenko vs. Drescher
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolay Kovalenko defeats Patrick Drescher via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedzagid Magomedov defeats Dmytro Babynskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eoin Sheridan defeats Ergo Reinvald via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Miha Frlic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hazem Kayyali defeats Raigo Kutsar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Enz defeats Roman Pylypchuk via Submission, Kneebar | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Izquierdo defeats Bakhtiyor Husaynov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats John Oldenqvist via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Solomon Simon via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fidel Gramiccia defeats Oskar Jaskari via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Ikromjon Ahmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taylor Quinn defeats Abdulla Mubarak via Submission, Armbar | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Magomedov defeats Abubakr Baimuradov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kerry Ann Vernon defeats Jessica Andersson via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Calderon defeats Ruslan Telibaiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shauna Bannon defeats Maria Kaald Andresen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Katerina Lisova defeats Christina Papasotirou via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Renaná Bruckstein defeats Tetiana Mokhova via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cecilie Bolander defeats Marianna Skuba via Submission, Armbar | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Millie Eriksson defeats Phyllis-Yasmin Leineweber via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 3 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Josefine Modig defeats Caitlyn Hadfield via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arlind Berisha defeats Yaroslav Strilets via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nina Back defeats Anna Gaul via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Dunaiev defeats Dara Ward via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 4 of 4, 10:17 Total Bout Page | |
Denys Kuteliia defeats Miguel Navarro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Mykolas Korsakovas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Oleksandr Huliaiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Denys Niemchynov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Keogh defeats Jindřich Ungr via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Mikael Aclipen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Sarah Carney defeats Lijana Lipinskaite via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Lukáš Kaplan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maryna Demchuk defeats Sinéadh Ní Nualláin via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyrylo Soloviov defeats Hakim Abdulloev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kiya O'Sullivan defeats Ivča Koubíková via Submission, Armbar | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page |
Senior & Junior World Cup: Day 2
Thursday, September 09, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Raphael Federico defeats Manuchehr Rioev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Per Kjetil Haglund Tonnessen defeats Yevhenii Nemyrskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miha Frlic defeats Trevor Makengo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonnie Andersson defeats Jindřich Krajča via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 3:23 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Aleksandr Pulyaev via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmytro Babynskyi defeats Noah Mitaev via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Drescher defeats Ibrahim Fallatah via Submission, Armbar | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedzagid Magomedov defeats Robin Enontekiö via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Kovalenko defeats Patrik Križan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ergo Reinvald defeats Dmytro Kostovetskyi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raigo Kutsar defeats Inad Baowaydhan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eoin Sheridan defeats Tian Olsen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hazem Kayyali defeats Stephen Costello via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Oldenqvist defeats Eric Mambo via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 3 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Pylypchuk defeats Luca Mele via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Martin Pipek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 3:44 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Enz defeats Fredrick Høifødt via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Solomon Simon defeats Tobias Söderberg via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Vojtěch Khol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Harda Karim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Izquierdo defeats Lewis Byrne via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyor Husaynov defeats Tobias Bohlin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyal Shamkhalov defeats Damien McKenna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Jaskari defeats Brandon Myers via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fidel Gramiccia defeats David Gruna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taylor Quinn defeats Šimon Bruknar via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 3 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Magomedov defeats Gary Rooney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Mubarak defeats Marek Vysloužil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Calderon defeats Markus Adolfsson via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakr Baimuradov defeats Abdulrahman Al Harthey via Submission, Kimura | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Telibaiev defeats Mohammed Salah AlMuamari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Renaná Bruckstein defeats Ksenija Grabova via Submission, Americana | 0:18 Round 2 of 3, 3:18 Total Bout Page | |
Caitlyn Hadfield defeats Lisa Shakula via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Josefine Modig defeats Marketa Urbanova via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 3 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Gaul defeats Henrietta Tsukerman via Submission, Armbar | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Leo Hampala defeats Alex Fagan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denys Kuteliia defeats Jakub Nikitinsky via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Jan Mašek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mykolas Korsakovas defeats Patrik Turčáni via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Jonathan Baldonado via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 3 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Emmet Corr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Ungr defeats Fabian Ufs via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Keogh defeats Ngoc Hoang Do via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 3 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
Erik Kutil defeats Liam Hand via Submission, Kneebar | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denys Niemchynov defeats Merlin Madsen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Samuel Škoda via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iskhan Ayupov defeats Mário Brezovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kaplan defeats Kian McCarton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikael Aclipen defeats Marek Zachar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Ioannis Marathias via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 3 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Kyrylo Soloviov defeats Daniel Šum via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Senior & Junior World Cup: Day 1
Wednesday, September 08, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikael Aclipen defeats Vadym Kornelishyn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Brezovský defeats Giorgos Theodoropoulos via Submission, Armbar | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Keogh defeats Nikolaos Katsoulas via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Marek Skrla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mykolas Korsakovas defeats Yevhenii Kliuchnikov via Submission, Armbar | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Telibaiev defeats Eoghan Teague via Submission, Armbar | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gary Rooney defeats Ruben Vinci via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damien McKenna defeats Konstantin Moksin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuchehr Rioev defeats Patrick Moran via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raphael Federico defeats Matěj Val via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gimbatov defeats Jan Stanovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Afrim Thaqi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Khol defeats Robert Nilsson via Submission, Armbar | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luca Mele defeats Manh Cuong Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Pylypchuk defeats Linus Lindeberg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hazem Kayyali defeats Lukáš Piffko via Submission, Kimura | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Raigo Kutsar defeats Radu Zarioiu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Ungr defeats Yehor Naboka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Baldonado defeats Max Gunning via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Jon Furuheim via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fabian Ufs defeats Aron Franz Kristjansson via Submission, Armbar | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakr Baimuradov defeats Rickard Wickelgren via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taylor Quinn defeats Kohzadi Mirhasari via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tobias Bohlin defeats Kryštof Večeřa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Izquierdo defeats Michal Miler via Submission, Americana | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Lewis Byrne defeats Evangelos Blatsios via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Harda Karim defeats Armand Herczeg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobias Söderberg defeats Mohamed Alghool via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Oldenqvist defeats Nayef Fikey via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Mambo defeats Adam McEnroe via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Enz defeats Matěj Sidunov via Submission, D'arce Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tian Olsen defeats Yousif Sayyar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmytro Kostovetskyi defeats Karim Ksouri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: European Open Senior and Junior Championships...
Friday, August 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zaurbek Magomedov defeats Talgat Zhiyentayev via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 3 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Omar Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Ruslan Shidakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinislam Zeinedinov defeats Sultan Omarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariya Shirkanova defeats Dariya Pirogova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Usman Abasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Sara Jóźwiak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Salman Ramazanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Kontna defeats Ilaria Norcia via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 3 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek defeats Sergey Shirkunov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beatriz Consuli defeats Malikat Kuchchaeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Bershigadov defeats Akhmed Nutsalkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Ayan Tursyn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedgadzhiev defeats Yerulan Kabdulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Jenna Horto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Babaev defeats Daulet Moldash via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Sirazhudinov defeats Nikita Ovsyannikov via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Shamil Kurbanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Samuel defeats Nikolay Budenkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Doszhan Kenzhebaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Abubakar Dzuguev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Abay Zhalal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov defeats Shamil Alikhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Ivan Veretennikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tea Aresu defeats Ukilay Akhmetualikyzy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: European Open Senior and Junior Championships...
Thursday, August 19, 2021
Magomedov vs. Khazbotov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zaurbek Magomedov defeats Aslan Khazbotov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Andrey Gaydamaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Magomed Gasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Shidakov defeats Arslan Gadzhiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Daniil Shirokov via Decision, Anaconda Choke | 3 Rounds, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Evgeny Morozov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Magomed Gadzhimuradov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salman Ramazanov defeats Bakhtiyor Husaynov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Ganichkin vs. Suleyman Bershigadov Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov defeats Dinar Saniev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariya Pirogova defeats Olga Lagodnaya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariya Shirkanova defeats Jenni Kivioja via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilaria Norcia defeats Alexandra Zaytseva via Submission, Armbar | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulina Kontna defeats Anastasiya Karmaeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jenna Horto defeats Valeriya Tepysheva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Inas Ashirbek via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Magamed Gardashov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Doszhan Kenzhebaev defeats Yusup Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Dmitriy Vazhinsky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Nabigula Mutalimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Dzuguev defeats Magomed Abusalamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov defeats Gadzhimurad Gairbekov via Submission, Choke | 2:34 Round 3 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Alikhanov defeats Nurbol Kulzhabayev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Mukhammadamin Mukumov via Submission, Knee Bar | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Veretennikov defeats Aliakbar Arzaqulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Talgat Zhiyentayev defeats Alexey Bukarev via Submission, Neck Crank | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Maxim Kotelnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinislam Zeinedinov defeats Gadzhi Rasulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Shamil Gadzhimagomedov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 3 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Usman Abasov defeats Ikromjon Ahmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Ali Gadzhiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Shirkunov defeats Kamil Gaziyavdibirov via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek defeats Amirhamza Islamov via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedgadzhiev defeats Amid Dzhavadov via Submission, Armbar | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Adam Khamkhoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sara Jóźwiak defeats Alena Agisheva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Michelle Montague via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beatriz Consuli defeats Mariya Saburova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malikat Kuchchaeva defeats Sonja Pohjalainen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Nurzhamal Sadykova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
Ayan Tursyn defeats Martina Corradi via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Ovsyannikov defeats Nurkhazhidin Nassirdinov via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Kurbanov defeats Nikola Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Samuel defeats Alibi Pernebek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:53 Round 3 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Budenkov defeats Ansar Kasymzhanov via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Hitov defeats Iuri Rodrigues via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tsvetomir Todorov defeats Sidik Naybarov via Submission, Arm Triangle | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Salauat Kabi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abay Zhalal defeats Mukhammad Sharopov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tea Aresu defeats Karina Sisenova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: European Open Senior and Junior Championships...
Wednesday, August 18, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rasul Magomedov defeats Akseli Kaasalainen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Jan Fankulewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Rasulov defeats Ilya Minin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinislam Zeinedinov defeats Francesco Fornasieri via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniil Shirokov defeats Bozhidar Ivanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Jovidon Mahmudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ikromjon Ahmedov defeats Edoardo Caiazza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Usman Abasov defeats Iordan Marinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Kurban Idrisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhimuradov defeats Tommi Alatalo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Gaziyavdibirov defeats Daniel Malinowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Shirkunov defeats Alex Gil via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Suleyman Bershigadov defeats Tufan Ahmadi via Submission, Knee Bar | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Ganichkin defeats Dastan Zhakypbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amid Dzhavadov defeats Magomed Sheikhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sara Jóźwiak defeats Alina Markelova via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alena Agisheva defeats Christina Papasotirou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilaria Norcia defeats Elena Volegova via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariya Saburova defeats Janika Antinmaa via Submission, Armbar | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
Beatriz Consuli defeats Polina Baldina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Kristina Purgina via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alibi Pernebek defeats Suren Manukyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Timi Leskinen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Doszhan Kenzhebaev defeats Sharapudin Ziyaudinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Abusalamov defeats Omar Tugarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Dzuguev defeats Igor Włodarczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Hitov defeats Karol Durszlewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sidik Naybarov defeats Ilias Laguir via KO/TKO, Medical Examination Failed | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abay Zhalal defeats Batraz Sabanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhammad Sharopov defeats Nikolay Atanasov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Gairbekov defeats Olzhas Bitassov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov defeats Muhammad Salohidinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Gaydamaka defeats Arman Avanesyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arslan Gadzhiev defeats Magomedzagid Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov defeats Paweł Kryński via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 2 of 3, 3:16 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Ruslan Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Niko Aikonen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Deyan Galinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Gadzhiev defeats Marko Sarasjärvi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Miroslav Hristov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyor Husaynov defeats Amandyk Assauuly via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salman Ramazanov defeats Ali Yaqoob via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirhamza Islamov defeats Borja Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek defeats Abdulla Mubarak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov defeats Rui Morgado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinar Saniev defeats Mohammed Salah AlMuamari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Khizri Kakaev via Submission, Flying Triangle Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michelle Montague defeats Elena Vetrova via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Nina Kharinova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Kontna defeats Adel Makhametova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malikat Kuchchaeva defeats Alice Maniccia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sonja Pohjalainen defeats Zemfira Alieva via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayan Tursyn defeats Anna Safeeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Miguel Navarro via Submission | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Vazhinsky defeats Qosim Sardorov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nabigula Mutalimov defeats Paweł Domin via Submission | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Axel Furtado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tsvetomir Todorov defeats Yerkin Begenov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Shaban Mehmed via Submission, Armbar | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salauat Kabi defeats Max Hynninen via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbol Kulzhabayev defeats Hakim Abdulloev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Alikhanov defeats Plamen Dimitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aliakbar Arzaqulov defeats Dimitar Petrov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF: European Open Senior and Junior Championships...
Tuesday, August 17, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Francesco Fornasieri defeats Adam Wiewióra via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
Dinislam Zeinedinov defeats Sanzhar Zhaxylykbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov defeats Romeo Thanveera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Shirokov defeats Manuel Del Valle via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:09 Round 3 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page | |
Bozhidar Ivanov defeats Yvan Kasongo via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Meirkhan Shapolatov via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:41 Round 3 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Dario Petrolo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ikromjon Ahmedov defeats Shamil Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edoardo Caiazza defeats Eemil Kurhela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Usman Abasov defeats Zé Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Denislav Ginov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Daniele Caldarera via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Gaziyavdibirov defeats Fidel Gramiccia via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Amirhamza Islamov defeats Tobiasz Le via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Bershigadov defeats Abubakr Baimuradov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Ganichkin defeats Cristiano Ottaviani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miguel Navarro defeats Nurmagomed Pashaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Magomed Abdulkhalidov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:46 Round 3 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page | |
Salauat Kabi defeats Dzavkharali Nuraliev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Batraz Sabanov defeats Murad Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhammad Sharopov defeats Levon Tsatryan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Kryński defeats Raigo Kutsar via Submission, Knee Bar | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Ibragimov defeats Adrian Galvez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Niko Aikonen defeats Michał Pezda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Arturo Aedillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Deyan Galinov defeats Savio Lamellari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Musa Ramazanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
Iordan Marinov defeats Yerkingali Burkutalin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Gadzhiev defeats Antonio Marti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marko Sarasjärvi defeats Jakub Pierwoła via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miroslav Hristov defeats Luca Borando via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyor Husaynov defeats Miro Honkanen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Borja Perez defeats Paulo Vieira via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek defeats Akhmed Gamzatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov defeats Gonzalo Cortes Benitez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
Dinar Saniev defeats Isrofil Komilzoda via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Janika Antinmaa defeats Cristina Gallego via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Abusalamov defeats Temirlan Khalidolla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olzhas Bitassov defeats Ivan Zhelyazkov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbol Kulzhabayev defeats Idris Kvadzhaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Alikhanov defeats George Asoev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF: European Open Senior and Junior Championships...
Monday, August 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Meirkhan Shapolatov defeats Patryk Semeniuk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Samur Magamedkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF World Qualifiers: Rio de Janeiro
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Consuli vs. Souza
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Beatriz Consuli defeats Michele Souza via Submission | 2:22 Round 3 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Bernardino defeats Anderson Lima via Disqualificaton, Soccer Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Bernardino defeats Flavio Simões via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michele Souza defeats Cynthia Maria via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juliana Santos defeats Kamile Karas via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wana Muniz defeats Danielly Duarte via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Adriele Castro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Beatriz Consuli defeats Cynthia Maria via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Kell Benjamin defeats Laisa Silva via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaine Mariano defeats Mariana Jesus via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
Uzbekistan MMA Championship 2020: Finals
Sunday, March 15, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ikhtiyor Khalmuratov defeats Azatbek Asenbaev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Fayzulla Mukammatov defeats Shakzhod Pulatov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusan Rakhimov defeats Dilshod Jabborov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Islom Boltaev defeats Sardor Kazratov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Doniyor Usmonov defeats Azizzhon Gulomkhasanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekhruz Akbarov defeats Shukrullo Rustamov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Feruz Usmonov defeats Farrukh Olimzhonov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Sukhrobbek Otazhonov defeats Izzatbek Kodirov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alimirzo Kenzhayev defeats Bekhruz Ismoilov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Khumoyunshokh Zokirov defeats Odil Sayfiddinov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF-WMMAA: Oceania Open Championship Finals
Sunday, March 08, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hiro Lemaire defeats Corey Barrett via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Spillane defeats Dane Alchin via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murtaza Talha defeats Patrick Best via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hakaraia Wilson defeats Loni Filimoehala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Corey Reeves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Colby Thicknesse defeats Dylan Thompson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Abdulla Mubarak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammed Salah AlMuamari defeats Ebrahim Darwish via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Troy Fumo defeats Adil Cherfi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michelle Montague defeats Jenni Kivioja via Submission, Armbar | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
Jesse Wenzlick defeats Rosemarie McAuslin via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 3 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
Bianca Antman defeats Jessica Bradley via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bezan Mahmudi defeats Magdalena Czaban via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olivia Ukmar defeats Nina Back via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF-WMMAA: Oceania Open Championship Day 2
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dane Alchin defeats Alexander Lutu via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Best defeats Ezekiel Wetere via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hakaraia Wilson defeats Vaibhav Shetty via Submission, Armbar | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Lachlan Stitt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zubair Gadzhiev defeats Andy Le via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Thomas defeats Oliver Schmid via Submission, Split | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dylan Thompson defeats Denzil Brokken via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Colby Thicknesse defeats Abzzy Mahdawi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Abdulla Alyaqoob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Mubarak defeats Keoni Terorotua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jenni Kivioja defeats Mel Webster via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michelle Montague defeats Kelsey Schroder via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rosemarie McAuslin defeats Kiera-Lee Botfield via Submission, Armbar | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
Bianca Antman defeats Amanda Cairney via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Courtney Gray via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Olivia Ukmar defeats Daria Samchik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Back defeats Jenna Horto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 3 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF-WMMAA: Oceania Open Championship Day 1
Friday, March 06, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Auryn Oreo Parmley defeats Tony Hemopo via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
Loni Filimoehala defeats Michael Lisan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omer Suliman defeats Lukáš Piffko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yousif Sayyar defeats David Tiep via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Corey Reeves defeats Aremiti Tinirau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lachlan Stitt defeats Gary McDonald via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oliver Schmid defeats Mohamed Alghool via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dylan Thompson defeats Taj Fewquandie via Submission, Armbar | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 4:02 Total Bout Page | |
Denzil Brokken defeats Justin Grey via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Colby Thicknesse defeats Ali Yaqoob via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 3 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
Keoni Terorotua defeats Levi Hawkes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF-WMMAA: Amateur World Championships 2019 Day 5
Saturday, November 16, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pasha Kharkhachaev defeats Rassul Khatayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Shamil Kuramagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Magomedov defeats Yusup Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Umachiev defeats Omaraskhab Yusupov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gazimagomedov defeats Elaman Shalkimbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats Israel Galvan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdat Zhubanysh defeats Sagyn Kazbek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michelle Montague defeats Mel Webster via Submission, Armbar | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Jasmine Favero via Submission, Armbar | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guangmei Han defeats Shauna Bannon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bianca Antman defeats Hannah Dawson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Svetkivska defeats Olivia Ukmar via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Bezan Mahmudi defeats Ayan Tursyn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF-WMMAA: Amateur World Championships 2019 Day 4
Thursday, November 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Murtaza Talha defeats Magomed Shakhrudinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Dmytro Ruzhytskyi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Rustam Khadisgadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zagid Gaidarov defeats Islam Bagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Iordan Marinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats Ruslan Satiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Galvan defeats Yernaz Mussabek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bianca Antman defeats Zemfira Alieva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rassul Khatayev defeats Moustafa Abdelsalam via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pasha Kharkhachaev defeats Shamsutdin Makhmudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Magomedov defeats Sultan Omarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Rengou Mefire Simplice via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gazimagomedov defeats Daniyal Shamkhalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sagyn Kazbek defeats Farkhod Rakhmonaliev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdat Zhubanysh defeats Adam Khamkhoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jasmine Favero defeats Tatiana Postarnakova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Jenni Kivioja via Submission, Armbar | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayan Tursyn defeats Daniela Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Krajča defeats Shamil Kuramagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Shamil Gaziev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elaman Shalkimbekov defeats Alexander O'Sullivan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Umachiev defeats Magomed Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamaludin Aliev defeats Olzhas Moldagaliev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Dastan Amangeldy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mel Webster defeats Saida Khassenova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michelle Montague defeats Sandra Meneses via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guangmei Han defeats Frida Vastamäki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olivia Ukmar defeats Daria Samchik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Svetkivska defeats Colleen Augustin via Submission, Armbar | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Gamzat Sirazhudinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Tuchalov defeats Matěj Hrkal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Kamil Shaikhamatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Kulshin defeats Emil Piatek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sirazhudin Abdulaev defeats Stanislav Naboyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Reo Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gani Adilserik defeats Murad Ibragimov via Submission | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Fariz Abdalov defeats Yerulan Kabdulov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Talshyn Zhumatayeva defeats Aizhan Abdykadyr via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milly Horkan defeats Megan Hamill via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Gaul defeats Nora Ochoa via Submission, Armbar | 0:36 Round 3 of 3, 6:36 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Nadine Abbott-Bissett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF-WMMAA: Amateur World Championships 2019 Day 3
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Jeremy Woolfolk via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Khadisgadzhiev defeats Christian Stigenberg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Quentin Papounaud via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
Zagid Gaidarov defeats Corey Reeves via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 3 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Bagomedov defeats Ivan Kurelaru via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamaludin Aliev defeats Nicolò Siena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olzhas Moldagaliev defeats Hector Javier Colon Miro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Amangeldy defeats Abzzy Mahdawi via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Tatiana Postarnakova defeats Pavla Kladivová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jasmine Favero defeats Stephanie Evans via Submission, Armbar | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jenni Kivioja defeats Anastasiya Glotova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olivia Ukmar defeats Nadia Vera via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daria Samchik defeats Martina Corradi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Svetkivska defeats Huihua Ni via Submission, Armbar | 2:21 Round 3 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
Colleen Augustin defeats Ksenija Grabova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Shakhrudinov defeats Adriano Livio Meneghetti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmytro Ruzhytskyi defeats Alexey Timoshinin via Submission, Armbar | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Daniel Petrus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Umachiev defeats Jakub Tichota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Kaupo Kokamägi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iordan Marinov defeats Abbas Khan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Neimat Asadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Magomed Idrisov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats Antony Fresno Eyssette via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Satiev defeats Dastan Zhakypbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Galvan defeats Freeh Harahsheh via Submission, Guillotine | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yernaz Mussabek defeats Mansur Magomedov via Submission, Gogoplata | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brena Cardozo defeats Sora Rakhmonova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shauna Bannon defeats Gabriela Horáková via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frida Vastamäki defeats Lexi Rook via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Krajča defeats Julius Gebele via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gadzhiev defeats Dmitriy Popov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Magomedov defeats Stephen Costello via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:43 Round 3 of 3, 8:43 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Christian Leroy Duncan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rengou Mefire Simplice defeats Giovanni Edoardo Rufino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyal Shamkhalov defeats Abdulmanap Magomedov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sagyn Kazbek defeats Brandon Tang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev defeats Eduard Kostritsya via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 3 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdat Zhubanysh defeats Magomed Sheikhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Klaudia Syguła via Submission, Armbar | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Zemfira Alieva defeats Tolkyn Daurenbekova via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Bianca Antman defeats Ceileigh Niedermayr via Submission, Americana | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Hannah Dawson defeats Xiyan Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victoria Dudakova defeats Beatriz Consuli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Kuramagomedov defeats Mohmed Sulimanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Rayan Chaieb via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murtaza Talha defeats Serik Abirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Axel Sola via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander O'Sullivan defeats Alexander Lööf via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
Elaman Shalkimbekov defeats Christophe Przywara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gazimagomedov defeats Anatoly Zolotykh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mel Webster defeats Kaycee Blake via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sandra Meneses defeats Cruau Marine via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Michelle Montague defeats Olga Rusina via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Nicole Geraldo defeats Varvara Poltoranina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bezan Mahmudi defeats Jenna Horto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniela Hernandez defeats Surbala Devi Laishram via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayan Tursyn defeats Daria Nrykova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Hrkal defeats Nabi Shamilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Tuchalov defeats Lukáš Piffko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Kulshin defeats Doszhan Kenzhebaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emil Piatek defeats Antonio Marti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aizhan Abdykadyr defeats Melissa Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Talshyn Zhumatayeva defeats Izzy Mitchell via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Ashurdekov defeats Nurkhazhidin Nassirdinov via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Błażej Romanowski defeats Zaurbek Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Naboyan defeats Miro Honkanen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sirazhudin Abdulaev defeats Rayane Suaze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Tynyshtyk Zhanibek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Megan Hamill defeats Inas Ashirbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Hazem Kayyali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gani Adilserik defeats Gary Rooney via Submission, Armbar | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Christian Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nora Ochoa defeats Lucie Truhlarova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Gaul defeats Aigerim Torekhanova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Shaikhamatov defeats Jordan Zébo via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Vanik Akopyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Kurban Omarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nadine Abbott-Bissett defeats Ukilay Akhmetualikyzy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF-WMMAA: Amateur World Championships 2019 Day 2
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julius Gebele defeats Bakhtiyar Navruzov via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jindřich Krajča defeats Alexandre Chaddad via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Murtaza Talha defeats Dafydd Sanders via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rengou Mefire Simplice defeats Ergo Reinvald via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giovanni Edoardo Rufino defeats Addis Saljević via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:01 Round 2 of 3, 4:01 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Stigenberg defeats Julian Schickle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Khadisgadzhiev defeats Aidyn Tolepbayev via Submission, Knee Bar | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Umachiev defeats Majit Sardarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Lööf defeats Eduard Kexel via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elaman Shalkimbekov defeats Asad Datsilaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhamaludin Aliev defeats David Rivera via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicolò Siena defeats Abdulla Mubarak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 3 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Antony Fresno Eyssette defeats Sebastian Gonzalez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats David Pajunen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tatiana Postarnakova defeats Karolina Hulkko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Sofia Hedqvist via Submission, Knee Bar | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Glotova defeats Antonina Kotlyarevskaya via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elaine Lopes defeats Daria Tereschenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guangmei Han defeats Nadezhda Goncharova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olivia Ukmar defeats Shynar Zhusupova via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nadia Vera defeats Antonina Kuleshova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohmed Sulimanov defeats Jeremie Varela via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Kuramagomedov defeats Ryan Spillane via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
Adriano Livio Meneghetti defeats Paulin Begai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Shakhrudinov defeats Darragh Higgins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stephen Costello defeats Dominik Humburger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Magomedov defeats Eliezer Kubanza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Rusi Minev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Mounir Haddi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Deyan Galinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gazimagomedov defeats Yunfeng Li via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christophe Przywara defeats Zdravko Dimitrov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Zolotykh defeats Nahom Wedi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hector Javier Colon Miro defeats Raed Hossein via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dastan Zhakypbekov defeats Abdulla Alyaqoob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Satiev defeats Dagendra Tamang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Freeh Harahsheh defeats Aidamir Magamatov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavla Kladivová defeats Melissa Tonya Mullins via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brena Cardozo defeats Kim Amprazis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sora Rakhmonova defeats Megan Morris via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zemfira Alieva defeats Violeta Mendoza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Martina Corradi defeats Ekaterina Blokhina via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daria Samchik defeats Aieza Bertolso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Maksat Musabaev via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Salif David Diop via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rayan Chaieb defeats Kevin Arnold via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 3 of 3, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
Dmytro Ruzhytskyi defeats Brayan Aspegren via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Zelimkhan Khumaidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Zulqarnain Khan via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Leroy Duncan defeats Mathis Chevalier via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Corey Reeves defeats Abdou Toure via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaupo Kokamägi defeats Jiangshan Lu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iordan Marinov defeats Emanuele Palumbo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abbas Khan defeats Francois Meyer via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyal Shamkhalov defeats Simone Valle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olzhas Moldagaliev defeats Oskar Jaskari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul Mandawi defeats Jonny Touma via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Galvan defeats Dinesh Naorem via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yernaz Mussabek defeats Budy Setiawan via Submission, Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Magomedov defeats Tufan Ahmadi via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Stephanie Evans defeats Janina Danes via Submission | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriela Horáková defeats Guojingnan Jin via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
Shauna Bannon defeats Yessica Ortega via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hannah Dawson defeats Nicole Henderson via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Huihua Ni defeats Daniella Duque via Submission, Armbar | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Svetkivska defeats Nurzhamal Sadykova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Popov defeats Ricardo Bachir via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Timoshinin defeats Lashawn Sladden via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Petrus defeats Patrick Best via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Eoin Sheridan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Sola defeats Alec Mead via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Elias Mansour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Bagomedov defeats Zhan Kenzhebayev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Neimat Asadov defeats Nermin Mehmedagić via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Lee Hammond via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulmanap Magomedov defeats Mickael Lutumba Pinto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Amangeldy defeats Vladislav Dubkov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Carlos Bravo via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Idrisov defeats Alex Gil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khan Mohammed Mahboob defeats Troy Fumo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Adil Cherfi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Klaudia Syguła defeats Tatyana Lyashuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lexi Rook defeats Jishal Parmar via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Frida Vastamäki defeats Natasha Wolfe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Xiyan Zhang defeats Daryna Harbar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beatriz Consuli defeats Millie Eriksson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ksenija Grabova defeats Karina Ivanova via Submission, Armbar | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Colleen Augustin defeats Nina Back via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Doszhan Kenzhebaev defeats Emmet Corr via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
Emil Piatek defeats Ryan Keogh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Kulshin defeats Peter Gabal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Yerkin Begenov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Omarov defeats Ivan Zhelyazkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Arjun Pundir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fariz Abdalov defeats Akash Paukar via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Alikhanov defeats Zagirkhan Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Sirazhudinov defeats Maksim Semyonov via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 3 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page | |
Hazem Kayyali defeats Adei Volker via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miro Honkanen defeats Denislav Ginov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Naboyan defeats Ollie Sarwa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rayane Suaze defeats Elzhan Gasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sirazhudin Abdulaev defeats Mauricio Ríos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Talshyn Zhumatayeva defeats Khushi Gohel via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nabi Shamilov defeats Alexis Navarro via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Hrkal defeats Ansar Kasymzhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Piffko defeats Jay Chong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Tuchalov defeats Mehdi Taki via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 3 of 3, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Yaqoob defeats Gamlet Aslanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reo Yamaguchi defeats Raphael Federico via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek defeats Zalimkhan Zalimkhanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Nikolay Atanasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Megan Hamill defeats Laura Oquendo via Submission, Armbar | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Shaikhamatov defeats Bogdan Pshebelskiy via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Zébo defeats Yousif Sayyar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vanik Akopyan defeats Guido Possidente via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Farkhat Kurmangaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gary Rooney defeats Ibrahim Darvish via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gani Adilserik defeats Muhidin Abubakar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Torres defeats Imam Rahim Usmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Ger Harris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nora Ochoa defeats Symbat Zhortbekova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF-WMMAA: Amateur World Championships 2019 Day 1
Monday, November 11, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Martin Koubek defeats Marc Zindler via Submission, Kimura | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulin Begai defeats Stilian Ivanov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stephen Costello defeats Aleksandr Val via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Humburger defeats Danijel Grbic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Magomedov defeats Hazem Hussein via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Carlos Gamboa via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Schickle defeats Jordan Little via Submission, Armbar | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Stigenberg defeats Janus Olsen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Khadisgadzhiev defeats David Tiep via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aidyn Tolepbayev defeats Daigo Ariga via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 3 of 3, 8:36 Total Bout Page | |
Nermin Mehmedagić defeats Tobias Zacho Storm via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Neimat Asadov defeats Eemil Kurhela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omaraskhab Yusupov defeats Victor Siegel via Submission, Triangle Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Lee Hammond defeats Eryk Walecki via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:59 Round 3 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander O'Sullivan defeats Marcello Romano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Riwa Hu defeats Joe Aouad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Lööf defeats Andrew Caruth via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Nicolò Siena defeats Prashanth Guda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raed Hossein defeats Abdul Rahim Shaikh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hector Javier Colon Miro defeats Sam Homan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oskar Jaskari defeats Jack Corr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olzhas Moldagaliev defeats Jason Kearns via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonny Touma defeats Denislav Hadzhiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julius Gebele defeats Bálint Ékes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adriano Livio Meneghetti defeats Jonathan Muamba via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Brayan Aspegren defeats Gerardo Bazaldua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mathis Chevalier defeats Laith Kayyali via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Rengou Mefire Simplice defeats Rene Katajalaakso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dario Petrolo defeats Josh Greene via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rusi Minev defeats Sergei Strinža via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Jairo Carreón via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iordan Marinov defeats Hector Granados via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:59 Round 3 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
Abbas Khan defeats Pavel Senchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Francois Meyer defeats Steve Endom Bikim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elaman Shalkimbekov defeats Ryan Kuse via N/A | 1:52 Round 3 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Asad Datsilaev defeats Artem Afanasenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christophe Przywara defeats Hadyn Beaven via Submission, Hoke) Round 1, 0:53 | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamaludin Aliev defeats Kugler Andras via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abzzy Mahdawi defeats Mzwa Dlamini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Dubkov defeats Elias Dagher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Amangeldy defeats Daisuke Kobayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Zavaev defeats Fan Liu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Bravo defeats Rendi Anjar Kusuma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Gil defeats Lionel Ngono via Submission, Armbar | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Arnold defeats Kimmo Meier via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmytro Ruzhytskyi defeats Virgil Augen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Timoshinin defeats Orkhan Yunuslu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Best defeats Ezekiel Wetere via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ergo Reinvald defeats Inad Baowaydhan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Addis Saljević defeats Vaibhav Shetty via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Corey Reeves defeats Alexander Brodal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdou Toure defeats Balakrishna Patange via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Devon Dixon defeats Colin Meagher via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Jordan Thomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zagid Gaidarov defeats Talor Wetere via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Deyan Galinov defeats Wesley Bailes via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kaupo Kokamägi defeats Mbong Rene via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zdravko Dimitrov defeats Hecher Sosa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yunfeng Li defeats Alvaro Chaparro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gazimagomedov defeats Karan Chauhan via Submission, Kimura | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Nahom Wedi defeats Eduardo Arevalo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
David Rivera defeats Edi Erlangga via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Gonzalez defeats Abdulrahman Al Harthey via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antony Fresno Eyssette defeats Vuyo Jula via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Zhakypbekov defeats Oktay Arif via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Alyaqoob defeats Cristiano Ottaviani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dagendra Tamang defeats Rui Morgado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aidamir Magamatov defeats Xiaoyu Zhou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksat Musabaev defeats Nasih El Arja via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Petrus defeats Aaron McCormack via Submission, Arm Triangle | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Khumaidov defeats Matthew Nicholson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giovanni Edoardo Rufino defeats AbdulRahman AlHasan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eoin Sheridan defeats Szymon Roicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Magomedov defeats Loni Filimoehala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alec Mead defeats Peace Nguphane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Mansour defeats Kieran Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Daniel Sanchez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhan Kenzhebayev defeats Bozhidar Ivanov via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Bagomedov defeats Ramil Kamilov via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Umachiev defeats Toni Bou Rached via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Majit Sardarov defeats Elvin Hoxha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mounir Haddi defeats Athul D Hotkar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Jahnis Bowden via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Zolotykh defeats Daisuke Murayama via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyal Shamkhalov defeats Rehmat Ullah Idreesi via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mickael Lutumba Pinto defeats Ashlee Harding via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Mubarak defeats Miroslav Peroutka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Freeh Harahsheh defeats Ilyas Sadykov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yernaz Mussabek defeats Rafael Calderon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tufan Ahmadi defeats Jack Temple via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonina Kuleshova defeats Clara Danssmann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Colleen Augustin defeats Marie Spencer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bogdan Pshebelskiy defeats Maxim Křepelka via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emmet Corr defeats Frank Meagher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Doszhan Kenzhebaev defeats Toby Prasetya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denislav Ginov defeats Luis Castano via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miro Honkanen defeats Anvar Mamedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Gary Rooney defeats Dylan Doherty via Submission, Knee Bar | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gamlet Aslanov defeats Firman Muharram Syach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Yaqoob defeats Šimon Bruknar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Shaikhamatov defeats Leonardo Oliva via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Zébo defeats Teddy Stringer via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Kulshin defeats Righard Burger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peter Gabal defeats Liam McCracken via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ollie Sarwa defeats Grégoire Seban via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Rayane Suaze defeats Bounader Anthonyo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ebrahim Darwish defeats Jesse Renfors via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raphael Federico defeats Agustin Guzman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reo Yamaguchi defeats Sabelo Magadulela via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guido Possidente defeats Aliaksandr Sinkou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vanik Akopyan defeats Thomas Glot via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 3 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Keogh defeats Oliver Schmid via Submission, Knee Bar | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emil Piatek defeats Cameron Coulson via Submission, Armbar | 0:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
Elzhan Gasanov defeats Lewis Byrne via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhidin Abubakar defeats Shakhban Gapizov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imam Rahim Usmanov defeats Khayal Gahramanli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek defeats Jamie Abbott-Bissett via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zalimkhan Zalimkhanov defeats Ismael Zamora via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farkhat Kurmangaliev defeats Tyla Watt via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yerkin Begenov defeats Karim El Husseini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Dorobshokh Nabotov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sirazhudin Abdulaev defeats Naser Garban via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Torres defeats Lukáš Kaplan via Submission, Armbar | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Adilkhan Ayazbayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Atanasov defeats Fidel Gramiccia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Max Hynninen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |